~~Nine-O Club~~

For Who's Born On 1990
 
::Homepage::::Homepage::  HomeHome  Gallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 [Thai Movie] Tom Yum Goong

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



PostSubject: [Thai Movie] Tom Yum Goong   Sat May 10, 2008 7:05 pm



Info:
Title: Tom Yum Goong
Also known as: The Protector
Genre: Action, Comedy, Crime, Thriller
Language: Thai
English Subtitles (hardsubbed)

Casts:
Tony Jaa as Kham
Petchtai Wongkamlao as as Inspector Mark
Xing Jing as Madam Rose
Johnny Nguyen as Johnny
Nathan Jones as TK
Bongkoj Khongmalai as Pla

Synopsis:
A young fighter named Kham must go to Australia to retrieve his stolen elephant. With the help of a Thai-born Australian detective, Kham must take on all comers, including a gang led by an evil woman and her two deadly bodyguards.

Download Links: (in .dat format)
Part 1: http://www.megaupload.com/?d=4JW5JE8K
Part 2: http://www.megaupload.com/?d=GGITWD5V
Part 3: http://www.megaupload.com/?d=L58WPBQY

Download Links: (in .avi format converted from the .dat format)
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=J0UMUVQL
Back to top Go down
 
[Thai Movie] Tom Yum Goong
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Leej twg ntseeg txav los nyeem ( dab phem tsim txom kuv tsev neeg vim dab phem khib )
» cash movie
» Went and saw the Movie 2016 tonight an expos'e of obama
» Saint John The Apocalypse 2002 (Revelations) MOVIE
» A movie type dream

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
~~Nine-O Club~~ :: Downloadable Section :: Movies :: Malaysian, English & Others-
Jump to: