~~Nine-O Club~~

For Who's Born On 1990
 
::Homepage::::Homepage::  HomeHome  Gallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 [Thai Movie] Shutter

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



PostSubject: [Thai Movie] Shutter   Sat May 10, 2008 7:09 pm



Info
Title: Shutter
Also known as: They are Around Us
Language: Thai
Release Date: 2004
Genre: Fantasy, Horror, Mystery, Thriller
Subtitle: English

Casts:
Ananda Everingham as Thun
Natthaweeranuch Thongmee as Jane
Achita Sikamana as Natre
Unnop Chanpaibool as Tonn



Synopsis:
Written by cleon, courtesy of imdb.com

A young photographer Thun and his girlfriend Jane discover mysterious shadows in their photographs after fleeing the sceen of an accident. As they investigate the phenomenon, they find other photographs contain similar supernatural images, that Thun's best friends are being haunted as well, and Jane discovers that her boyfriend has not told her everything. It soon becomes clear that you can not escape your past.

Download Links:
Use HJSplit to join

http://www.megaupload.com/?d=5SI92SAJ
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=SIGFWNZ3
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=55M4WCAB
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=JYG27UO8
Back to top Go down
 
[Thai Movie] Shutter
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Leej twg ntseeg txav los nyeem ( dab phem tsim txom kuv tsev neeg vim dab phem khib )
» cash movie
» Went and saw the Movie 2016 tonight an expos'e of obama
» Saint John The Apocalypse 2002 (Revelations) MOVIE
» A movie type dream

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
~~Nine-O Club~~ :: Downloadable Section :: Movies :: Malaysian, English & Others-
Jump to: